Clube de Bridge
dos Engenheiros

Troféu 2019



Primeiras categorias

#

# FPB

Nome

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

8 melhores
torneios

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 2930 Ana Brito 57 6 57         3 12 9 12 11 10  
  1200 Paulo Gonçalves Pereira 57 6 57         3 12 9 12 11 10  
3 3114 José Nuno Moraes 50 7 50         8 7 12 4 9 1 9
  2191 Luís Ahrens Teixeira 50 7 50         12 6 2 10 1 11 8
5 1491 Jorge Petrucci 48 5 48         10 11 4 11     12
6 2075 Teresa Kay 46 6 46         7 12 8   6 3 10
7 1088 Inocêncio Araújo 45 5 45             10 6 5 12 12
8 1816 Fernando Pombo 40 6 40         12 6 2   1 11 8
9 1895 Luís Correia 31,5 6 31,5         10   9 2 4,5 2 4
10 2582 José Egreja 28 5 28         7     1 7 11 2
11 303 Acácio Figueiredo 22 4 22           8     8 5 1
12 981 Manuela Araújo 21 4 21               6 1 4 10
13 1289 Pedro Fonseca Matos 19 2 19               10 9    
14 893 Adriana Louro 18 2 18               10 8    
15 1076 José Dias 10 1 10                 10    
  155 Rui Silva Santos 10 1 10                 10    
17 886 José Pinto da Costa 9 1 9               9      
  2467 Paulo Cruz 9 1 9                 9    
19 1285 Carlos Ferreira 7 1 7                   7  
20 1231 José Belmar 4 1 4           4          
                                 


Segundas categorias

#

# FPB

Nome

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

8 melhores
torneios

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 2973 Victor Ferreira 60 7 60         8 11 2 9 11 8 11
2 844 Pedro Souto 53 6 53         9   12 12 1 7 12
3 2340 Luís Rodrigues 52 6 52           11 2 9 11 8 11
  439 Maria Eugénia Davim 52 7 52         12 3 6 11 12 7 1
  2045 Nuno Santos 52 7 52         12 3 6 11 12 7 1
6 1516 Fátima Alves 50 7 50         8 7 12 4 9 1 9
7 394 António Lopes 46 6 46         7 12 8   6 3 10
  1075 Rafael Sacramento 46 5 46         10 11 4 11 10    
8 1084 João Andrade Sousa 42 6 42         6   4 7 6 8 11
9 1150 Adolfo Steiger 40 5 40         11 10 7     9 3
10 1188 Paulo Plantier 38 5 38             10 8 7 12 1
11 3568 António Bandeira Neves 37 6 37           6 7 3 3 10 8
  1149 Cristina Steiger 37 4 37         11 10 7     9  
13 2262 Eduarda Reis 36 6 36         7   8 1 7 11 2
14 3040 Eduardo Soveral 35 4 35         5 9     12   9
15 1530 Rui Ralha 33 3 33         9   12 12      
16 1847 João Peruzinha Ferreira 31,5 6 31,5         10   9 2 4,5 2 4
17 836 João Almeida Lima 31 4 31             10 8   12 1
  3042 Pedro Sampaio Nunes 31 7 31         11 4 3 3 1 3 6
19 1195 João Andrade e Silva 28 4 28           7 5   4   12
  3160 Paulo Frias Costa 28 4 28             7   3 10 8
  2823 Rosário Abreu 28 6 28         6 8 1   7 1 5
22 2334 Diamantino Delgado 23 6 23         9 9 1 2 1 1  
  2590 Lena Espirito-Santo 23 4 23           10   6   4 3
  2346 Maria João Militão 23 6 23         9 9 1 2 1 1  
  2801 São Pinto Costa 23 4 23           10 6 6   1  
26 656 Alexandre Baptista 22 5 22         4     8 1 5 4
  1233 Cassilda Baptista 22 5 22         4     8 1 5 4
28 3039 João Cabral 21 4 21         11       1 3 6
29 187 Carlos Corte-Real 20,5 4 20,5             5   4,5 6 5
  1302 João Gomes Costa 20,5 4 20,5             5   4,5 6 5
31 3889 Rita Arraiano 20 2 20               10 10    
32 3620 Cristina Pouseiro 17 3 17           6 8 3      
  1185 Nuno Baltazar 17 4 17           7 5   4 1  
34 2212 José Mata 16 5 16         5 4 1 5   1  
35 49 Belarmino Martins 15 6 15           5 1 5 2 1 1
  602 Cristina Machado 15 3 15                 1 4 10
  180 Victor Rodrigues 15 6 15           5 1 5 2 1 1
38 2956 Pedro Salgueiro 13 2 13         4     9      
39 2910 António Peixoto 12 3 12         2   1     9  
  3236 Margarida Machado 12 3 12         2   1     9  
41 1245 Artur Flores 11 4 11             3 4 3 1  
  1957 Frederico Macedo Santos 11 1 11             11        
  2544 Helena Felgas 11 1 11             11        
  2466 Margarida Alves Correia 11 1 11             11        
45 3104 Céu Branquinho 8 1 8         8            
  3735 Daniel Santos 8 3 8             1     6 1
  2213 Ema Coelho 8 2 8                   1 7
  3102 João Amaral 8 2 8               7 1    
  2961 Luis Viegas 8 5 8         2 2   1   2 1
  3810 Miguel Moreno 8 3 8             1     6 1
51 3819 Ana Souza Gomes 7 2 7                   1 6
  3103 António Machado 7 1 7               7      
  3101 Bruna Vicente 7 1 7                     7
  1402 Inês Cunha 7 1 7                     7
  2306 Miguel Ramos 7 1 7                     7
56 3349 João Cecílio 6 1 6             6        
57 2731 Miguel Rodrigues 5 1 5           5          
  2071 Paula Paz 5 2 5                 2   3
59 973 Justino Pereira 4 1 4         4            
  912 Rui Avelar 4 1 4                   4  
61 878 Carlos Rodrigues 3 1 3         3            
  2769 Maria Vasconcelos 3 1 3             3        
63 3018 Isabel Sarmento 1 1 1                     1
  2042 Mário Correia 1 1 1             1        
  1562 Miguel Sarmento 1 1 1                     1
  1771 Paulino Corrêa 1 1 1             1        
 
                               


Terceiras categorias

#

# FPB

Nome

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

8 melhores
torneios

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 2770 João Saavedra 47 7 47           5 4 7 6 8 11
2 1237 Luís Soares Almeida 27 3 27             10   5 12  
3 2822 Francisco Abreu 21 5 21           8 1     1 5
4 1956 Patrícia Macedo Santos 11 1 11             11        
5 3815 Salvador Ferreira 7 2 7                   1 6
6 3821 Romeu Batista 3 1 3           3          
7 2335 António Paiva Morão 2 1 2                     2
  3818 Rui Soares 2 1 2                   2  
9 3187 Cristina Teles da Silva 1 1 1                 1    
  1226 José Rosário 1 1 1                   1  
                               


Não federados

#

# Clube

Nome

Total de
pontos

Torneios
jogados

8 melhores
torneios

 Dez 
 Nov 
 Out 
 Set 
 Jul 
 Jun 
 Mai 
 Abr 
 Mar 
 Fev 
 Jan 
1 10060 Carlos A. Teixeira 35 4 35         5 9     12   9
2 1087 Ilídio Rodrigues 22 4 22           8     8 5 1
3 1821 Júlio Terras Marques 16 5 16         5 4 1 5   1  
4 2149 Piedade Castelo Branco 11 2 11               3 8    
5 14098 Manuel Fragoso 8 3 8             3 4   1  
6 4197 Isabel Horta 6 4 6         2 2   1     1
7 2058 João Dâmaso 5 2 5                 2   3
8 14172 João Patrício 4 3 4                 1 1 2
9 10005 Artur Salgueiro 3 1 3                 3    
  1410 Eva Turner 3 1 3         3            
  10002 Francisco Tomé 3 1 3           3          
12 14196 Armindo Silva 2 2 2                 1 1  
13 10062 Filipe Amado 1 1 1                 1    
  2945 Ana Cavaco 1 1 1                   1  
  10108 Horácio Russo 1 1 1                   1  
  14219 Gonçalo Antunes 1 1 1                 1    
  10111 Miguel J. Henriques 1 1 1                 1