2018-07-17 - 08-14  Equipas Verao

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1  10:1  11:1  12:1  13:1  14:1  15:1

16 teams. Number of rounds: 15.

Rank  Team   Score  Name                    Roster                                                                                                        

   1    10  219,21  AVGP                    Gonalves Pereira - Pessoa - Barbosa - Moraes - Magalhes Pereira - Silva Santos - Oliveira                   
   2    11  215,82  Maria Joo Lara         Capucho - Lara - Castanheira - Dias - Cruz - Castao - Figueiredo                                             
   3    15  207,89  Ana Brito               Brito - Paes de Carvalho - Oliveira - Oliveira - Rosado - Faria - Reis                                        
   4    14  206,50  LAT                     Kay - Pombo - Morbey - Peeters - Pina - Ahrens Teixeira - Ferreira - Tadeu - Lopes - Belmar                   
   5     6  174,91  Francisco Costa-Cabral  Clemente - Galvo Lucas - Costa-Cabral - Monteiro dos Santos - Oliveira Monteiro - Jorge - Cruzeiro - Lampreia

   6    12  164,61  Nem P                  Matias - P - Magalhes - Torres - Davim - Rodrigues - F. Matos - Ceclio                                     
   7     9  152,60  Summer Team             Dias - Lopes - Nobre - Reis - Pinheiro - Duro                                                                
   8     1  150,17  Pedro Gil               Vala - Braula Reis - Egreja - Zanartu - Gil - Sacramento - Lopes - Brigido                                    
   9    13  150,07  Les uns et les autres   Bacelar - Rodrigues - Steiger - Steiger - Centeno - Pinto Costa - Espirito-Santo - Avelar                     
  10    16  141,27  Last Team               Barradas -  Andrade de Matos - Sampaio Nunes - Cabral - Andrade e Silva - Baltazar - Macedo Santos            

  11     8  122,83  I. Arajo               Arajo - Arajo - Arraiano - Machado - Machado - Afonso Almeida - Coelho - Saavedra                           
  12     3  114,57  UNIBRIDGE               Correia - Ferreira - Branquinho - Ferreira - Martins - Gomes                                                  
  13     7  110,80  tudo joves              Silva Miguel - Souza Gomes - Debonnaire - Abreu - Pouseiro - Bandeira Neves - Manso - Carvalho                
  14     4  107,08  sutelae magistri        Fanha - Alves - Cunha - Ramos - Louro - Bayam - Asceno - Oliva                                              
  15     2   87,77  Os Meninos              Corte-Real - Raposo - Ferreira -  Oliveira - Rodrigues - Santos - Simes - Moreno                             

  16     5   73,90  AUFAF                   Oliveira - Maximiano - Caldeira - Palha - Frias Costa - Mesquita - Machado                                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  15                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   1  Pedro Gil               2  Os Meninos               13-11     10,86  9,14
 2   4  sutelae magistri        3  UNIBRIDGE                21-17     11,67  8,33
 3   14 LAT                     13 Les uns et les autres    28- 4     17,31  2,69
 4   10 AVGP                    9  Summer Team              12-13      9,56 10,44
 5   7  tudo joves              8  I. Arajo                18-17     10,44  9,56
 6   16 Last Team               15 Ana Brito                13-24      5,91 14,09
 7   6  Francisco Costa-Cabral  5  AUFAF                    34-11     17,11  2,89
 8   12 Nem P                  11 Maria Joo Lara           1-18      4,25 15,75

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  14                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   4  sutelae magistri        14 LAT                       5-13      6,88 13,12
 2   8  I. Arajo               10 AVGP                      1-37      0,76 19,24
 3   15 Ana Brito               1  Pedro Gil                24-21     11,27  8,73
 4   7  tudo joves              16 Last Team                 6-16      6,22 13,78
 5   2  Os Meninos              9  Summer Team               2-45      0,00 20,00
 6   11 Maria Joo Lara         5  AUFAF                     5-28      2,89 17,11
 7   3  UNIBRIDGE               12 Nem P                   21- 3     16,00  4,00
 8   13 Les uns et les autres   6  Francisco Costa-Cabral   12-21      6,55 13,45

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  13                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   16 Last Team               10 AVGP                     14-25      5,91 14,09
 2   1  Pedro Gil               7  tudo joves                7- 0     12,77  7,23
 3   8  I. Arajo               2  Os Meninos               19- 8     14,09  5,91
 4   9  Summer Team             15 Ana Brito                 0-28      1,96 18,04
 5   5  AUFAF                   3  UNIBRIDGE                11-30      3,77 16,23
 6   6  Francisco Costa-Cabral  4  sutelae magistri         12- 3     13,45  6,55
 7   11 Maria Joo Lara         13 Les uns et les autres    10- 2     13,12  6,88
 8   14 LAT                     12 Nem P                   26- 0     17,69  2,31

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  12                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   7  tudo joves              9  Summer Team              14-18      8,33 11,67
 2   15 Ana Brito               8  I. Arajo                 7- 4     11,27  8,73
 3   4  sutelae magistri        11 Maria Joo Lara           9-22      5,32 14,68
 4   3  UNIBRIDGE               13 Les uns et les autres    16-19      8,73 11,27
 5   12 Nem P                  6  Francisco Costa-Cabral    6-26      3,54 16,46
 6   2  Os Meninos              16 Last Team                13-28      4,77 15,23
 7   5  AUFAF                   14 LAT                       4- 8      8,33 11,67
 8   10 AVGP                    1  Pedro Gil                19- 0     16,23  3,77

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   14 LAT                     15 Ana Brito                18- 7     14,09  5,91
 2   7  tudo joves              6  Francisco Costa-Cabral   24- 7     15,75  4,25
 3   13 Les uns et les autres   16 Last Team                57- 3     20,00  0,00
 4   9  Summer Team             12 Nem P                    6-35      1,79 18,21
 5   11 Maria Joo Lara         10 AVGP                     12-22      6,22 13,78
 6   4  sutelae magistri        1  Pedro Gil                11-25      5,04 14,96
 7   2  Os Meninos              3  UNIBRIDGE                34-26     13,12  6,88
 8   8  I. Arajo               5  AUFAF                    34-13     16,68  3,32

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   13 Les uns et les autres   8  I. Arajo                 1-18      4,25 15,75
 2   1  Pedro Gil               12 Nem P                    4-31      2,13 17,87
 3   5  AUFAF                   9  Summer Team               0-26      2,31 17,69
 4   14 LAT                     7  tudo joves               39-20     16,23  3,77
 5   16 Last Team               4  sutelae magistri         36-10     17,69  2,31
 6   11 Maria Joo Lara         2  Os Meninos               24- 8     15,50  4,50
 7   6  Francisco Costa-Cabral  10 AVGP                      1- 6      7,95 12,05
 8   3  UNIBRIDGE               15 Ana Brito                20-31      5,91 14,09

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   10 AVGP                    14 LAT                       9-23      5,04 14,96
 2   7  tudo joves              3  UNIBRIDGE                20-15     12,05  7,95
 3   4  sutelae magistri        8  I. Arajo                 2-18      4,50 15,50
 4   2  Os Meninos              6  Francisco Costa-Cabral   13-51      0,50 19,50
 5   15 Ana Brito               11 Maria Joo Lara           5- 4     10,44  9,56
 6   12 Nem P                  16 Last Team                 9- 1     13,12  6,88
 7   1  Pedro Gil               5  AUFAF                    40- 4     19,24  0,76
 8   9  Summer Team             13 Les uns et les autres    24-13     14,09  5,91

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   9  Summer Team             4  sutelae magistri         22-29      7,23 12,77
 2   8  I. Arajo               12 Nem P                    5-28      2,89 17,11
 3   16 Last Team               5  AUFAF                    32-19     14,68  5,32
 4   3  UNIBRIDGE               10 AVGP                     11-34      2,89 17,11
 5   14 LAT                     2  Os Meninos               32- 2     18,37  1,63
 6   13 Les uns et les autres   1  Pedro Gil                30-25     12,05  7,95
 7   11 Maria Joo Lara         7  tudo joves               47- 2     20,00  0,00
 8   15 Ana Brito               6  Francisco Costa-Cabral   36-14     16,90  3,10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   8  I. Arajo               11 Maria Joo Lara           0-54      0,00 20,00
 2   16 Last Team               14 LAT                       5-15      6,22 13,78
 3   6  Francisco Costa-Cabral  9  Summer Team              21-27      7,58 12,42
 4   13 Les uns et les autres   15 Ana Brito                 5-20      4,77 15,23
 5   7  tudo joves              12 Nem P                   22-39      4,25 15,75
 6   2  Os Meninos              4  sutelae magistri         31- 1     18,37  1,63
 7   5  AUFAF                   10 AVGP                      1-53      0,00 20,00
 8   1  Pedro Gil               3  UNIBRIDGE                20-12     13,12  6,88

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   6  Francisco Costa-Cabral  1  Pedro Gil                24- 0     17,31  2,69
 2   3  UNIBRIDGE               9  Summer Team               1-38      0,63 19,37
 3   11 Maria Joo Lara         16 Last Team                43-11     18,68  1,32
 4   12 Nem P                  2  Os Meninos               32-16     15,50  4,50
 5   5  AUFAF                   15 Ana Brito                 0-51      0,00 20,00
 6   10 AVGP                    13 Les uns et les autres    30-20     13,78  6,22
 7   14 LAT                     8  I. Arajo                36- 0     19,24  0,76
 8   4  sutelae magistri        7  tudo joves               24- 4     16,46  3,54

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   16 Last Team               3  UNIBRIDGE                28-29      9,56 10,44
 2   10 AVGP                    4  sutelae magistri         33- 0     18,83  1,17
 3   7  tudo joves              5  AUFAF                    21-26      7,95 12,05
 4   1  Pedro Gil               11 Maria Joo Lara           4-27      2,89 17,11
 5   8  I. Arajo               6  Francisco Costa-Cabral    0-12      5,61 14,39
 6   15 Ana Brito               12 Nem P                   10-15      7,95 12,05
 7   9  Summer Team             14 LAT                      17-10     12,77  7,23
 8   2  Os Meninos              13 Les uns et les autres     2-33      1,47 18,53

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   12 Nem P                  10 AVGP                     19-34      4,77 15,23
 2   13 Les uns et les autres   7  tudo joves               18-17     10,44  9,56
 3   14 LAT                     1  Pedro Gil                10-27      4,25 15,75
 4   5  AUFAF                   2  Os Meninos                1-16      4,77 15,23
 5   9  Summer Team             11 Maria Joo Lara           1-42      0,15 19,85
 6   16 Last Team               6  Francisco Costa-Cabral   14- 8     12,42  7,58
 7   4  sutelae magistri        15 Ana Brito                 2-26      2,69 17,31
 8   3  UNIBRIDGE               8  I. Arajo                25- 0     17,50  2,50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   11 Maria Joo Lara         3  UNIBRIDGE                30- 0     18,37  1,63
 2   6  Francisco Costa-Cabral  14 LAT                      12-29      4,25 15,75
 3   12 Nem P                  4  sutelae magistri         37-22     15,23  4,77
 4   8  I. Arajo               16 Last Team                20-20     10,00 10,00
 5   10 AVGP                    2  Os Meninos               28- 3     17,50  2,50
 6   5  AUFAF                   13 Les uns et les autres    15-20      7,95 12,05
 7   1  Pedro Gil               9  Summer Team              37-20     15,75  4,25
 8   7  tudo joves              15 Ana Brito                22-39      4,25 15,75

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   2  Os Meninos              7  tudo joves                8-24      4,50 15,50
 2   15 Ana Brito               10 AVGP                     20-17     11,27  8,73
 3   3  UNIBRIDGE               6  Francisco Costa-Cabral   11-42      1,47 18,53
 4   4  sutelae magistri        5  AUFAF                    44- 1     20,00  0,00
 5   8  I. Arajo               1  Pedro Gil                12-32      3,54 16,46
 6   13 Les uns et les autres   12 Nem P                  33,5-24    13,78  6,22
 7   14 LAT                     11 Maria Joo Lara           9-20      5,91 14,09
 8   16 Last Team               9  Summer Team              25-40      4,77 15,23

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                        
Tbl  Team                                                    IMP         Score   
 1   1  Pedro Gil               16 Last Team                 4-26      3,10 16,90
 2   9  Summer Team             8  I. Arajo                14-34      3,54 16,46
 3   15 Ana Brito               2  Os Meninos               36- 6     18,37  1,63
 4   10 AVGP                    7  tudo joves               33- 5     18,04  1,96
 5   3  UNIBRIDGE               14 LAT                      12-34      3,10 16,90
 6   6  Francisco Costa-Cabral  11 Maria Joo Lara          17-17     10,00 10,00
 7   13 Les uns et les autres   4  sutelae magistri         20- 7     14,68  5,32
 8   12 Nem P                  5  AUFAF                    28-15     14,68  5,32


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1  10:1  11:1  12:1  13:1  14:1  15:1