2017-07-25 - 08-22  Equipas Verão 2017

CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL A

CLASSFICAÇÃO FINAL B

BUTLER FINAL B

APURAMENTO

BUTLER

Match results

14 teams. Number of rounds: 12.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank  Team   Score  Name                    Roster                                                                                 

   1    11  161,13  Jorge Castanheira       Lara - Capucho - Palma - Dias - Castanheira - Dias - Vicente - Alves                   
   2    13  158,05  Moraes                  Pereira - Brito - Moraes - Moraes                                                      
   3     7  149,40  Caparica                Fanha - Louro - Nobre - Catalão - Davim - Matias - Lopes                               
   4    12  148,55  Ficamos por Cá          Kay - Cruz - Petrucci - Tadeu - Durão - Matos - Pinheiro - Araújo - Araújo             
   5     1  138,55  Francisco Costa Cabral  Costa-Cabral - Clemente - Cruzeiro - Monteiro - Santos - Jorge - Lampreia - Reis       

   6    10  136,89  Promessas               Debonnaire - Cruz - Almeida - Sousa - Santos - Miguel - Maximiano                      
   7     6  123,26  Happy Team              Alves - Krus - Correia - Lopes - Steiger - Steiger - Leitão                            
   8     2  115,28  LAT                     Teixeira - Pombo - Vala - Egreja - Reis - Zanartu - Santos                             
   9    14  111,59  Unibridge               Correia - Costa - Ferreira - Ferreira - Martins - Maissa                               
  10     5  107,57  Vamos para Férias       Moreno - Amaral - Vasconcelos - Baltazar - Coelho - Barradas - Machado - Vieira - Nunes

  11     8  105,67  José Alberto Oliveira   Branquinho - Oliveira - Corte-Real - Rodrigues - Santos - Simões - Costa               
  12     4   95,99  Pedro Salgueiro         Salgueiro - Ribeiro - Brígido - Reynolds - Gil                                         
  13     9   74,58  António Peixoto         Peixoto - Lopestri - Slewinski - Cruz Ferreira - Avelar - Martins - Gomes              
  14     3   53,49  ABL                     Carvalho - Pouseiro - Manso - Sousa Gomes - Soares - Bandeira Neves - Esperança        


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  1                                                                        !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   1  Francisco Costa Cabral  8  José Alberto Oliveira   10-22     5,61 14,39  !
!  2   9  António Peixoto         6  Happy Team               9-19     6,22 13,78  !
!  3   7  Caparica                14 Unibridge               28-13    15,23  4,77  !
!  4   2  LAT                     11 Jorge Castanheira        5-19     5,04 14,96  !
!  5   13 Moraes                  3  ABL                     46- 0    20,00  0,00  !
!  6   10 Promessas               4  Pedro Salgueiro         12-18     7,58 12,42  !
!  7   5  Vamos para Férias       12 Ficamos por Cá           0-22     3,10 16,90  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  2                                                                        !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   11 Jorge Castanheira       13 Moraes                  35-16    16,23  3,77  !
!  2   3  ABL                     5  Vamos para Férias        0-60     0,00 20,00  !
!  3   12 Ficamos por Cá          10 Promessas               16-17     9,56 10,44  !
!  4   14 Unibridge               1  Francisco Costa Cabral  24-29     7,95 12,05  !
!  5   6  Happy Team              7  Caparica                20-27     7,23 12,77  !
!  6   9  António Peixoto         8  José Alberto Oliveira   19-45     2,31 17,69  !
!  7   4  Pedro Salgueiro         2  LAT                     12-13     9,56 10,44  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  3                                                                        !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   14 Unibridge               9  António Peixoto         23-21    10,86  9,14  !
!  2   2  LAT                     12 Ficamos por Cá          24- 6    16,00  4,00  !
!  3   8  José Alberto Oliveira   6  Happy Team               1- 9     6,88 13,12  !
!  4   13 Moraes                  4  Pedro Salgueiro         24- 2    16,90  3,10  !
!  5   5  Vamos para Férias       11 Jorge Castanheira        1-26     2,50 17,50  !
!  6   1  Francisco Costa Cabral  7  Caparica                 1-13     5,61 14,39  !
!  7   10 Promessas               3  ABL                     27-15    14,39  5,61  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  4                                                                        !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   6  Happy Team              1  Francisco Costa Cabral  16-35     3,77 16,23  !
!  2   7  Caparica                9  António Peixoto         48- 1    20,00  0,00  !
!  3   4  Pedro Salgueiro         5  Vamos para Férias       37-34    11,27  8,73  !
!  4   3  ABL                     2  LAT                     19-26     7,23 12,77  !
!  5   12 Ficamos por Cá          13 Moraes                  14-21     7,23 12,77  !
!  6   11 Jorge Castanheira       10 Promessas               17-12    12,05  7,95  !
!  7   8  José Alberto Oliveira   14 Unibridge               11-35     2,69 17,31  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  5                                                                        !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   2  LAT                     8  José Alberto Oliveira    7-11     8,33 11,67  !
!  2   5  Vamos para Férias       10 Promessas               15-30     4,77 15,23  !
!  3   9  António Peixoto         3  ABL                     39-15    17,31  2,69  !
!  4   1  Francisco Costa Cabral  11 Jorge Castanheira       22-27     7,95 12,05  !
!  5   14 Unibridge               4  Pedro Salgueiro         14-16     9,14 10,86  !
!  6   6  Happy Team              12 Ficamos por Cá          14-25     5,91 14,09  !
!  7   13 Moraes                  7  Caparica                12-20     6,88 13,12  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  6                                                                        !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   10 Promessas               13 Moraes                  10-18     6,88 13,12  !
!  2   11 Jorge Castanheira       6  Happy Team              30-16    14,96  5,04  !
!  3   12 Ficamos por Cá          1  Francisco Costa Cabral   3-39     0,76 19,24  !
!  4   8  José Alberto Oliveira   5  Vamos para Férias       36-12    17,31  2,69  !
!  5   4  Pedro Salgueiro         9  António Peixoto          9- 5    11,67  8,33  !
!  6   7  Caparica                2  LAT                     33-24    13,45  6,55  !
!  7   3  ABL                     14 Unibridge               16-19     8,73 11,27  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  7                                                                        !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   11 Jorge Castanheira       9  António Peixoto         32-11    16,68  3,32  !
!  2   1  Francisco Costa Cabral  4  Pedro Salgueiro         24-16    13,12  6,88  !
!  3   5  Vamos para Férias       7  Caparica                30-24    12,42  7,58  !
!  4   14 Unibridge               12 Ficamos por Cá          21-17    11,67  8,33  !
!  5   2  LAT                     13 Moraes                   6-36     1,63 18,37  !
!  6   6  Happy Team              3  ABL                     31- 7    17,31  2,69  !
!  7   8  José Alberto Oliveira   10 Promessas               13-30     4,25 15,75  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  8                                                                        !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   9  António Peixoto         1  Francisco Costa Cabral  48-29    16,23  3,77  !
!  2   6  Happy Team              14 Unibridge               39-14    17,50  2,50  !
!  3   10 Promessas               2  LAT                     18-13    12,05  7,95  !
!  4   13 Moraes                  5  Vamos para Férias       30-25    12,05  7,95  !
!  5   3  ABL                     11 Jorge Castanheira       13-36     2,89 17,11  !
!  6   12 Ficamos por Cá          8  José Alberto Oliveira   38-12    17,69  2,31  !
!  7   7  Caparica                4  Pedro Salgueiro         31- 2    18,21  1,79  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  9                                                                        !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   2  LAT                     5  Vamos para Férias        1-11     6,22 13,78  !
!  2   13 Moraes                  8  José Alberto Oliveira   46- 5    19,85  0,15  !
!  3   7  Caparica                10 Promessas               18-14    11,67  8,33  !
!  4   1  Francisco Costa Cabral  3  ABL                     27-10    15,75  4,25  !
!  5   9  António Peixoto         12 Ficamos por Cá           0-66     0,00 20,00  !
!  6   4  Pedro Salgueiro         6  Happy Team               2-46     0,00 20,00  !
!  7   14 Unibridge               11 Jorge Castanheira       25-22    11,27  8,73  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  10                                                                       !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   8  José Alberto Oliveira   3  ABL                     21-19    10,86  9,14  !
!  2   10 Promessas               1  Francisco Costa Cabral   6- 7     9,56 10,44  !
!  3   6  Happy Team              13 Moraes                  12- 9    11,27  8,73  !
!  4   12 Ficamos por Cá          7  Caparica                29- 0    18,21  1,79  !
!  5   11 Jorge Castanheira       4  Pedro Salgueiro         22-24     9,14 10,86  !
!  6   14 Unibridge               2  LAT                     21-18    11,27  8,73  !
!  7   5  Vamos para Férias       9  António Peixoto         11-15     8,33 11,67  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  11                                                                       !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   3  ABL                     7  Caparica                 9-14     7,95 12,05  !
!  2   12 Ficamos por Cá          4  Pedro Salgueiro         24-13    14,09  5,91  !
!  3   8  José Alberto Oliveira   11 Jorge Castanheira       23-25     9,14 10,86  !
!  4   10 Promessas               14 Unibridge               18-21     8,73 11,27  !
!  5   1  Francisco Costa Cabral  5  Vamos para Férias       15- 3    14,39  5,61  !
!  6   9  António Peixoto         13 Moraes                   4-53     0,00 20,00  !
!  7   2  LAT                     6  Happy Team              22-18    11,67  8,33  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                  !
! Round:  12                                                                       !
! Tbl  Team                                                   IMP        Score     !
!  1   6  Happy Team              10 Promessas                0-54     0,00 20,00  !
!  2   14 Unibridge               5  Vamos para Férias       14-40     2,31 17,69  !
!  3   9  António Peixoto         2  LAT                     10-52     0,05 19,95  !
!  4   4  Pedro Salgueiro         8  José Alberto Oliveira   21-17    11,67  8,33  !
!  5   3  ABL                     12 Ficamos por Cá           0-26     2,31 17,69  !
!  6   7  Caparica                11 Jorge Castanheira       17-19     9,14 10,86  !
!  7   13 Moraes                  1  Francisco Costa Cabral   5-17     5,61 14,39  !
!                                                                                  !
!                                                                                  !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Match results