FINAL

   
1
2
TOTAL
M João Lara Paulo G Pereira
30-31
33-22
63-53

3º/4º lugar

   
1
2
TOTAL
Francisco C Cabral Caparica
57-16
4-18
61-34

FINAL B

BUTLER FINAL B

12 teams. Number of rounds: 4.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank  Team   Score  Name                     Session  Rank    C-O  Roster                                                                        

   1    12  118,03  Lost Train                 61,67     0  56,36  Bacelar - Durão - Rodrigues - Coutinho - Tadeu                                
   2     1  112,04  LAT                        54,84     0  57,20  Teixeira - Pombo - Zanartu - Vala - Reis - Egreja - Brígido                   
   3     3   96,32  Machado                    45,47     0  50,85  Brito - Machado - Araújo - Araújo - Machado - Almeida - Amaral                
   4     8   88,14  Promessas                  55,04     0  33,10  Debonnaire - Almeida - Maximiano - Mesquita - Cruz - Sousa                    
   5     2   86,46  Teresa Kay                 31,37     0  55,09  Kay - Pinheiro - Belmar - Morais - Ramalho - Cruz - Ranchordas                

   6    11   83,80  Margarida Alves Correia    32,76     0  51,04  Lopes - Correia - Steiger - Steiger - Cordeiro - Martins - Branquinho         
   7     9   83,44  Ema Coelho                 46,43     0  37,01  Centeno - Espirito-Santo - Ribeiro - Salgueiro - Gil - Coelho - Oliveira      
   8     4   83,08  Nuno Baltazar              40,39     0  42,69  Lampreia - Santos - Félix - Vasconcelos - Baltazar - Silva                    
   9    10   77,13  José Alberto Oliveira      29,06     0  48,07  Oliveira - Corte-Real - Costa - Santos - Rodrigues - Simões                   
  10     5   73,18  António Peixoto            36,18     0  37,00  Peixoto - Avelar - Lopestri - Krus - Alves - Matos - Cruz Ferreira - Slewinski

  11     6   69,59  Unibridge                  36,94     0  32,65  Calamaro - Correia - Parente - Costa - Ferreira - Ferreira - Maissa           
  12     7   19,07  Bolinha                     6,85     0  12,22  Palha - Vieira - Costa - Moreno - Machado - Marques                           


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                           !
! Round:  1                                                                                 !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP               Score     !
!  1   1  LAT                      12 Lost Train                7-16            7,10 12,90  !
!  2   2  Teresa Kay               11 Margarida Alves Correia  23-17           12,01  7,99  !
!  3   3  Machado                  10 José Alberto Oliveira    46-24           15,99  4,01  !
!  4   4  Nuno Baltazar            9  Ema Coelho               26-20           12,01  7,99  !
!  5   5  António Peixoto          8  Promessas                29-33            8,62 11,38  !
!  6   6  Unibridge                7  Bolinha                  67- 6           20,00  0,00  !
!                                                                                           !
!                                                                                           !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                           !
! Round:  2                                                                                 !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP               Score     !
!  1   12 Lost Train               2  Teresa Kay               65-18           19,54  0,46  !
!  2   3  Machado                  1  LAT                      21-40            4,63 15,37  !
!  3   11 Margarida Alves Correia  4  Nuno Baltazar            33-18           14,46  5,54  !
!  4   10 José Alberto Oliveira    6  Unibridge                44-47            8,95 11,05  !
!  5   9  Ema Coelho               5  António Peixoto          55-14           18,90  1,10  !
!  6   8  Promessas                7  Bolinha                  49-36           13,97  6,03  !
!                                                                                           !
!                                                                                           !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                           !
! Round:  3                                                                                 !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP               Score     !
!  1   12 Lost Train               11 Margarida Alves Correia  40-12           17,08  2,92  !
!  2   1  LAT                      2  Teresa Kay               43- 4           18,66  1,34  !
!  3   9  Ema Coelho               3  Machado                  11-63            0,00 20,00  !
!  4   6  Unibridge                4  Nuno Baltazar             3-28            3,45 16,55  !
!  5   10 José Alberto Oliveira    8  Promessas                23-51            2,92 17,08  !
!  6   7  Bolinha                  5  António Peixoto           7-55            0,36 19,64  !
!                                                                                           !
!                                                                                           !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                           !
! Round:  4                                                                                 !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP     +/-       Score     !
!  1   12 Lost Train               3  Machado                  46-28   -3-0    12,15  4,85  !
!  2   4  Nuno Baltazar            1  LAT                      18-30            6,29 13,71  !
!  3   11 Margarida Alves Correia  8  Promessas                15-23            7,39 12,61  !
!  4   2  Teresa Kay               6  Unibridge                36- 5           17,56  2,44  !
!  5   5  António Peixoto          10 José Alberto Oliveira    31-41            6,82 13,18  !
!  6   7  Bolinha                  9  Ema Coelho                4-51            0,46 19,54  !
!                                                                                           !
!                                                                                           !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
   

2017-05-27  Primavera 2017

BUTLER

Match results

16 teams. Number of rounds: 15. Total score levelled - some teams («) have played fewer rounds than others.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank  Team   Score    Name                     Count    Roster                                                                                 

   1    14  224,32    AVGP/Baleal                 15    Pereira - Pessoa - Santos - Carvalho - Castaño - Moraes - Moraes                       
   2     7  221,65    Jorge Castanheira           15    Lara - Capucho - Castanheira - Dias - Palma - Dias - Alves                             
   3    10  201,73    Caparica                    15    Louro - Nobre - Fanha - Puurtinen - Catalão                                            
   4     1  193,39    Francisco Costa Cabral      15    Clemente - Monteiro - Lampreia - Jorge - Costa-Cabral - Santos - Cruzeiro              
   5     5  171,59    LAT                         15    Teixeira - Pombo - Zanartu - Vala - Reis - Egreja - Brígido                            

   6    16  169,09 «  Lost Train                  14 «  Bacelar - Durão - Jamnadas - Rodrigues - Coutinho - Franais - Tadeu                    
   7    13  165,28    Teresa Kay                  15    Kay - Pinheiro - Belmar - Morais - Ramalho - Cruz                                      
   8     6  153,12    Margarida Alves Correia     15    Lopes - Correia - Steiger - Steiger - Cordeiro - Martins - Branquinho                  
   9    12  152,56    Machado                     15    Brito - Machado - Araújo - Araújo - Machado - Almeida                                  
  10     4  144,22    José Alberto Oliveira       15    Oliveira - Costa - Corte-Real - Santos - Rodrigues - Simões                            

  11    11  128,07    Nuno Baltazar               15    Lampreia - Santos - Félix - Vasconcelos - Silva - Baltazar                             
  12    15  111,04    Ema Coelho                  15    Centeno - Espirito-Santo - Ribeiro - Salgueiro - Gil - Coelho                          
  13     8  111,00 «  António Peixoto             14 «  Peixoto - Avelar - Lopestri - Falcão - Krus - Alves - Matos - Cruz Ferreira - Slewinski
  14     3   99,29 «  Promessas                   12 «  Debonnaire - Almeida - Maximiano - Mesquita - Cruz - Sousa - Barradas - Durão - Pó     
  15     2   97,96    Unibridge                   15    Calamaro - Correia - Costa - Parente - Ferreira - Ferreira                             

  16     9   36,66 «  Bolinha                     14 «  Palha - Vieira - Costa - Moreno - Machado                                              


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  1                                                                              !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   1  Francisco Costa Cabral   16 Lost Train                1-22         3,32 16,68  !
!  2   9  Bolinha                  8  António Peixoto          13-42         1,79 18,21  !
!  3   15 Ema Coelho               2  Unibridge                 2-37         0,89 19,11  !
!  4   10 Caparica                 7  Jorge Castanheira        11-29         4,00 16,00  !
!  5   3  Promessas                14 AVGP/Baleal               1-25         2,69 17,31  !
!  6   6  Margarida Alves Correia  11 Nuno Baltazar             4-36         1,32 18,68  !
!  7   13 Teresa Kay               4  José Alberto Oliveira    31-12        16,23  3,77  !
!  8   12 Machado                  5  LAT                      14-31         4,25 15,75  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  2                                                                              !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   2  Unibridge                7  Jorge Castanheira         0-48         0,00 20,00  !
!  2   15 Ema Coelho               10 Caparica                 13-14         9,56 10,44  !
!  3   3  Promessas                6  Margarida Alves Correia   1-19         4,00 16,00  !
!  4   4  José Alberto Oliveira    5  LAT                      14-13        10,44  9,56  !
!  5   8  António Peixoto          1  Francisco Costa Cabral   10-22         5,61 14,39  !
!  6   13 Teresa Kay               12 Machado                   3- 0        11,27  8,73  !
!  7   14 AVGP/Baleal              11 Nuno Baltazar            30- 1        18,21  1,79  !
!  8   16 Lost Train               9  Bolinha                  20- 1        16,23  3,77  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  3                                                                              !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   11 Nuno Baltazar            3  Promessas                24- 7        15,75  4,25  !
!  2   6  Margarida Alves Correia  14 AVGP/Baleal              14-15         9,56 10,44  !
!  3   12 Machado                  4  José Alberto Oliveira    34-26        13,12  6,88  !
!  4   8  António Peixoto          16 Lost Train                0-38         0,50 19,50  !
!  5   10 Caparica                 2  Unibridge                24- 3        16,68  3,32  !
!  6   5  LAT                      13 Teresa Kay               26-14        14,39  5,61  !
!  7   1  Francisco Costa Cabral   9  Bolinha                  46- 1        20,00  0,00  !
!  8   7  Jorge Castanheira        15 Ema Coelho               39- 4        19,11  0,89  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  4                                                                              !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP    +/-     Score     !
!  1   12 Machado                  10 Caparica                  0-34         1,03 18,97  !
!  2   13 Teresa Kay               7  Jorge Castanheira        27-44         4,25 15,75  !
!  3   14 AVGP/Baleal              1  Francisco Costa Cabral    2-22         3,54 16,46  !
!  4   5  LAT                      2  Unibridge                17-23         7,58 12,42  !
!  5   9  Bolinha                  11 Nuno Baltazar             3-38         0,89 19,11  !
!  6   16 Lost Train               6  Margarida Alves Correia  11-29         4,00 16,00  !
!  7   4  José Alberto Oliveira    15 Ema Coelho               25-21        11,67  8,33  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  5                                                                              !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP    +/-     Score     !
!  2   10 Caparica                 4  José Alberto Oliveira    25-17        13,12  6,88  !
!  3   7  Jorge Castanheira        5  LAT                      25-42         4,25 15,75  !
!  4   1  Francisco Costa Cabral   11 Nuno Baltazar            18-28         6,22 13,78  !
!  5   8  António Peixoto          6  Margarida Alves Correia  21-51         1,63 18,37  !
!  6   15 Ema Coelho               12 Machado                   5-26         3,32 16,68  !
!  7   9  Bolinha                  14 AVGP/Baleal               2-41         0,38 19,62  !
!  8   2  Unibridge                13 Teresa Kay                5-19         5,04 14,96  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  6                                                                              !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP    +/-     Score     !
!  1   6  Margarida Alves Correia  1  Francisco Costa Cabral   17-27         6,22 13,78  !
!  3   11 Nuno Baltazar            16 Lost Train               15-29         5,04 14,96  !
!  4   12 Machado                  2  Unibridge                26- 6        16,46  3,54  !
!  5   5  LAT                      15 Ema Coelho               29- 7        16,90  3,10  !
!  6   10 Caparica                 13 Teresa Kay                8-33         2,50 17,50  !
!  7   14 AVGP/Baleal              8  António Peixoto          72-15        20,00  0,00  !
!  8   4  José Alberto Oliveira    7  Jorge Castanheira         9-28         3,77 16,23  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  7                                                                              !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   8  António Peixoto          11 Nuno Baltazar            26-17        13,45  6,55  !
!  2   16 Lost Train               14 AVGP/Baleal               4-23         3,77 16,23  !
!  3   6  Margarida Alves Correia  9  Bolinha                  15- 1        14,96  5,04  !
!  4   13 Teresa Kay               15 Ema Coelho                8-23         4,77 15,23  !
!  5   7  Jorge Castanheira        12 Machado                  11-12         9,56 10,44  !
!  6   2  Unibridge                4  José Alberto Oliveira     8-19         5,91 14,09  !
!  7   5  LAT                      10 Caparica                 26-13        14,68  5,32  !
!  8   1  Francisco Costa Cabral   3  Promessas                23- 3        16,46  3,54  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  8                                                                              !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   9  Bolinha                  4  José Alberto Oliveira    10-44         1,03 18,97  !
!  2   8  António Peixoto          12 Machado                  20-19        10,44  9,56  !
!  3   16 Lost Train               5  LAT                      30-11        16,23  3,77  !
!  4   3  Promessas                10 Caparica                  3-37         1,03 18,97  !
!  5   14 AVGP/Baleal              2  Unibridge                30- 9        16,68  3,32  !
!  6   13 Teresa Kay               1  Francisco Costa Cabral   26-14        14,39  5,61  !
!  7   11 Nuno Baltazar            7  Jorge Castanheira         1-16         4,77 15,23  !
!  8   15 Ema Coelho               6  Margarida Alves Correia  18-14        11,67  8,33  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  9                                                                              !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   10 Caparica                 14 AVGP/Baleal              12-39         2,13 17,87  !
!  2   7  Jorge Castanheira        3  Promessas                21-11        13,78  6,22  !
!  3   4  José Alberto Oliveira    8  António Peixoto          12-40         1,96 18,04  !
!  4   2  Unibridge                6  Margarida Alves Correia  16-34         4,00 16,00  !
!  5   15 Ema Coelho               11 Nuno Baltazar            78- 0        20,00  0,00  !
!  6   12 Machado                  16 Lost Train               48-29        16,23  3,77  !
!  7   1  Francisco Costa Cabral   5  LAT                      38- 0        19,50  0,50  !
!  8   9  Bolinha                  13 Teresa Kay               27-45         4,00 16,00  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  10                                                                             !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   13 Teresa Kay               8  António Peixoto          36- 0        19,24  0,76  !
!  2   1  Francisco Costa Cabral   12 Machado                  40-12        18,04  1,96  !
!  3   5  LAT                      9  Bolinha                  33-24        13,45  6,55  !
!  4   14 AVGP/Baleal              7  Jorge Castanheira         3-40         0,63 19,37  !
!  5   16 Lost Train               4  José Alberto Oliveira    28-14        14,96  5,04  !
!  6   11 Nuno Baltazar            2  Unibridge                24-36         5,61 14,39  !
!  7   6  Margarida Alves Correia  10 Caparica                  0-54         0,00 20,00  !
!  8   3  Promessas                15 Ema Coelho               30- 2        18,04  1,96  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  11                                                                             !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   14 AVGP/Baleal              15 Ema Coelho               31- 0        18,53  1,47  !
!  2   7  Jorge Castanheira        6  Margarida Alves Correia  32-25        12,77  7,23  !
!  3   13 Teresa Kay               16 Lost Train                4-11         7,23 12,77  !
!  4   9  Bolinha                  12 Machado                  13-35         3,10 16,90  !
!  5   11 Nuno Baltazar            10 Caparica                  3-27         2,69 17,31  !
!  6   4  José Alberto Oliveira    1  Francisco Costa Cabral   33-10        17,11  2,89  !
!  7   2  Unibridge                3  Promessas                 5-38         1,17 18,83  !
!  8   8  António Peixoto          5  LAT                      14-23         6,55 13,45  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  12                                                                             !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   7  Jorge Castanheira        9  Bolinha                  43- 5        19,50  0,50  !
!  2   15 Ema Coelho               8  António Peixoto          26-25        10,44  9,56  !
!  3   4  José Alberto Oliveira    11 Nuno Baltazar            22-16        12,42  7,58  !
!  4   3  Promessas                13 Teresa Kay               10-51         0,15 19,85  !
!  5   12 Machado                  6  Margarida Alves Correia  30-40         6,22 13,78  !
!  6   2  Unibridge                16 Lost Train                9-50         0,15 19,85  !
!  7   5  LAT                      14 AVGP/Baleal               3-19         4,50 15,50  !
!  8   10 Caparica                 1  Francisco Costa Cabral   39- 8        18,53  1,47  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  13                                                                             !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   16 Lost Train               10 Caparica                  1-32         1,47 18,53  !
!  2   1  Francisco Costa Cabral   7  Jorge Castanheira        26- 2        17,31  2,69  !
!  3   8  António Peixoto          2  Unibridge                21-12        13,45  6,55  !
!  4   9  Bolinha                  15 Ema Coelho               25-39         5,04 14,96  !
!  5   5  LAT                      3  Promessas                22-19        11,27  8,73  !
!  6   6  Margarida Alves Correia  4  José Alberto Oliveira     0-14         5,04 14,96  !
!  7   11 Nuno Baltazar            13 Teresa Kay               16-15        10,44  9,56  !
!  8   14 AVGP/Baleal              12 Machado                  20-12        13,12  6,88  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  14                                                                             !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   4  José Alberto Oliveira    14 AVGP/Baleal               8-48         0,26 19,74  !
!  2   8  António Peixoto          10 Caparica                  9-24         4,77 15,23  !
!  3   15 Ema Coelho               1  Francisco Costa Cabral   12-47         0,89 19,11  !
!  4   7  Jorge Castanheira        16 Lost Train               31- 3        18,04  1,96  !
!  5   2  Unibridge                9  Bolinha                  38-11        17,87  2,13  !
!  6   11 Nuno Baltazar            5  LAT                      20-24         8,33 11,67  !
!  7   3  Promessas                12 Machado                  10-15         7,95 12,05  !
!  8   13 Teresa Kay               6  Margarida Alves Correia   9-41         1,32 18,68  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                        !
! Round:  15                                                                             !
! Tbl  Team                                                     IMP            Score     !
!  1   1  Francisco Costa Cabral   2  Unibridge                33- 0        18,83  1,17  !
!  2   4  José Alberto Oliveira    3  Promessas                34-16        16,00  4,00  !
!  3   14 AVGP/Baleal              13 Teresa Kay               24- 2        16,90  3,10  !
!  4   10 Caparica                 9  Bolinha                  56-10        20,00  0,00  !
!  5   7  Jorge Castanheira        8  António Peixoto          38- 1        19,37  0,63  !
!  6   16 Lost Train               15 Ema Coelho               19-15        11,67  8,33  !
!  7   6  Margarida Alves Correia  5  LAT                       1-31         1,63 18,37  !
!  8   12 Machado                  11 Nuno Baltazar            22-17        12,05  7,95  !
!                                                                                        !
!                                                                                        !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Match results