2019-01-07  CREOC2019

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2  6:1  6:2  7:1  7:2  8:1  8:2  9:1  9:2

9 teams. Number of rounds: 9. Bye (*) awards Average+.

Rank  Team   Score    Name                   Roster                                                                    

   1     7  139,83 *  Carolina Pimenta       Pimenta - Pimenta - Ferreira - Pratas - Dias - Palma - Timteo            
   2     8  135,09 *  M Joo Lara           Lara - Capucho - Castanheira - Dias - Figueiredo - Cruz - Pina            
   3     5  131,85 *  CBE - Pedro Matias     Matias - Fanha - P - Magalhes - Rodrigues - Moraes                      
   4     2  118,99 *  CNG - Vitor Lopes      Lopes - Vala - Zanartu - Carnall - Egreja - Reis - Brgido                
   5     1   93,86 *  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro  Salgueiro - Gil - Alves - Ribeiro - Almeida - S                          

   6     6   83,17 *  Nuno Baltazar          Baltazar - Silva - Lampreia - Santos - Felix - Vasconcelos - Cavaco       
   7     4   68,89 *  Rui C Almeida          Almeida - Sousa - Vicente - Caldeira - Moreno - Manso - Gomes - Carvalho  
   8     9   37,92 *  RCC - Isabel Fonseca   Fonseca - Soares - Albuquerque - Santos - vila - Ribeiro - Borges - Assis
   9     3   28,82 *  Baleal - Eduarda Reis  Reis - Amaral - Catalo - Louro - Lopes - Krus                            

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                  1       2       IMP                     Score   
 11  1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro  2  CNG - Vitor Lopes      26-12   28-36    54-48                 11,46  8,54
 12  3  Baleal - Eduarda Reis  4  Rui C Almeida          22-32   10-23    32-55                  5,24 14,76
 13  8  M Joo Lara           7  Carolina Pimenta       32-13    9-21    41-34                 11,68  8,32
 14  9  RCC - Isabel Fonseca   -- --                                                            12,00
 15  6  Nuno Baltazar          5  CBE - Pedro Matias     11-38   21-19    32-57                  4,92 15,08

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                  1       2       IMP                     Score   
 11  -- --                     8  M Joo Lara                                                        15,01
 12  2  CNG - Vitor Lopes      9  RCC - Isabel Fonseca   61-20   51- 6   112-26                 20,00  0,00
 13  5  CBE - Pedro Matias     3  Baleal - Eduarda Reis  47- 6   34-20    81-26                 18,65  1,35
 14  6  Nuno Baltazar          4  Rui C Almeida          23-27   28- 6    51-33                 13,90  6,10
 15  7  Carolina Pimenta       1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro  37-18   39-17    76-35                 17,25  2,75

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                  1       2       IMP                     Score   
 11  9  RCC - Isabel Fonseca   7  Carolina Pimenta       32-54   14-47   46-101                  1,35 18,65
 12  4  Rui C Almeida          5  CBE - Pedro Matias     17-28   18-41    35-69                  3,62 16,38
 13  1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro  -- --                                                            12,00
 14  8  M Joo Lara           2  CNG - Vitor Lopes      28-39   29-23    57-62                  8,77 11,23
 15  3  Baleal - Eduarda Reis  6  Nuno Baltazar           6-48   36-41    42-89                  2,11 17,89

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                 C-O      1        2       IMP            Score   
 11  3  Baleal - Eduarda Reis  1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro          11-62    14-47   25-109         0,00 20,00
 12  6  Nuno Baltazar          9  RCC - Isabel Fonseca           50-16    51-26   101-42        18,98  1,02
 13  2  CNG - Vitor Lopes      5  CBE - Pedro Matias      0- 3   30- 5    34-33    64-41        14,76  5,24
 14  4  Rui C Almeida          8  M Joo Lara                   14-36    46-55    60-91         4,03 15,97
 15  -- --                     7  Carolina Pimenta                                                    15,54

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                  1       2       IMP                     Score   
 11  5  CBE - Pedro Matias     -- --                                                            14,65
 12  7  Carolina Pimenta       2  CNG - Vitor Lopes      39-15   20-18    59-33                 15,24  4,76
 13  9  RCC - Isabel Fonseca   4  Rui C Almeida          54-24    7-59    61-83                  5,40 14,60
 14  1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro  6  Nuno Baltazar          30-27   14-26    44-53                  7,88 12,12
 15  8  M Joo Lara           3  Baleal - Eduarda Reis  76-24   30- 7   106-31                 20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                  1       2       IMP                     Score   
 11  3  Baleal - Eduarda Reis  9  RCC - Isabel Fonseca   19-33   15-39    34-72                  3,11 16,89
 12  4  Rui C Almeida          1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro  26-19   22-35    48-54                  8,54 11,46
 13  6  Nuno Baltazar          8  M Joo Lara            4-72   10-66   14-138                  0,00 20,00
 14  -- --                     2  CNG - Vitor Lopes                                                   13,22
 15  5  CBE - Pedro Matias     7  Carolina Pimenta       27-21   37-18    64-39                 15,08  4,92

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                  1       2       IMP                     Score   
 11  1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro  5  CBE - Pedro Matias     27-26   23-37    50-63                  7,05 12,95
 12  -- --                     6  Nuno Baltazar                                                       12,00
 13  7  Carolina Pimenta       4  Rui C Almeida          49-10   53- 6   102-16                 20,00  0,00
 14  9  RCC - Isabel Fonseca   8  M Joo Lara            4-75    0-74    4-149                  0,00 20,00
 15  2  CNG - Vitor Lopes      3  Baleal - Eduarda Reis  49-33   36-27    85-60                 15,08  4,92

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                  1       2       IMP                     Score   
 11  6  Nuno Baltazar          7  Carolina Pimenta       22-43    1-65   23-108                  0,00 20,00
 12  8  M Joo Lara           1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro  41-10   43-18    84-28                 18,74  1,26
 13  4  Rui C Almeida          2  CNG - Vitor Lopes      36-27   18-50    54-77                  5,24 14,76
 14  3  Baleal - Eduarda Reis  -- --                                                            12,00
 15  5  CBE - Pedro Matias     9  RCC - Isabel Fonseca   42-10   47-23    89-33                 18,74  1,26

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                                                  
Tbl  Team                                                  1       2       IMP                     Score   
 11  -- --                     4  Rui C Almeida                                                       12,00
 12  7  Carolina Pimenta       3  Baleal - Eduarda Reis  41- 7   39- 1    80- 8                 19,91  0,09
 13  5  CBE - Pedro Matias     8  M Joo Lara           27-29   34- 7    61-36                 15,08  4,92
 14  1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro  9  RCC - Isabel Fonseca   40-19   76- 4   116-23                 20,00  0,00
 15  2  CNG - Vitor Lopes      6  Nuno Baltazar          51-23   27-19    78-42                 16,64  3,36


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2  6:1  6:2  7:1  7:2  8:1  8:2  9:1  9:2