FEDEREÇÃOPORTUGUESA de Bridge

Últimas actualizações:

ÉPOCA 2016
um serviço

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL PARES 2
Clube Bridge Porto. 1-2 de Abril de 2016
Árbitro: Pedro Álvares Ribeiro


CLASSIFICAÇÃO (3ª SESSÃO)
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL
  1º - José Nuno Moraes/Francisco Coutinho 65,93%
  2º - Paulo Gordo/Nuno Sousa 61,55%
  3º - Ricardo Segundo/Luís von Hafe Pérez 61,05%
  4º - Maria Ana Jordão/Mané Mendes Almeida 58,90%
  5º - Ana Cristina Moreda/Isilda Pinto 55,95%
  6º - Francisco Couceiro/Miguel Rodrigues 53,69%
  7º - João Sousa/Ricardo Alves e Sousa 53,36%
  8º - Francisco Gil da Silva/Jean-Claude Oriel 52,26%
  9º - Leonor Cício/Joana Fernandes 51,93%
10º - Maria Filomena Falcão/Pedro Saavedra 51,71%
11º - Raul Corte-Real/José Carlos Santos 50,83%
12º - Belkiss Ribeiro/Armando Barbosa 48,05%
13º - Fátima Alegre/Cipriano Alegre 46,00%
14º - Agostinho Teixeira/José Branco 45,69%
15º - Adriano Gonçalves Filho/Fernando Gomes 45,55%
16º - Fábio Fernandes/Nuno Davide Martins 45,52%
17º - Miguel Álvares Ribeiro/Francisco Leite Castro 44,90%
18º - Laximidas Gocaldas/Irene Pereira de Sousa 44,79%
19º - Dinis Sottomayor/Mariana Nogueira 43,21%
20º - Luís Reis da Costa/Ricardo Teixeira 40,69%
21º - José Manuel Vasquez/Margarida Archer 39,26%
22º - Elisabete Peeters/Graça Falley 38,21%
  1º - Maria Ana Jordão/Mané Mendes Almeida 59,36%
  2º - Paulo Gordo/Nuno Sousa 58,79%
  3º - José Nuno Moraes/Francisco Coutinho 57,68%
  4º - Ricardo Segundo/Luís von Hafe Pérez 56,99%
  5º - Francisco Couceiro/Miguel Rodrigues 55,46%
  6º - Ana Cristina Moreda/Isilda Pinto 52,93%
  7º - Dinis Sottomayor/Mariana Nogueira 52,76%
  8º - Maria Filomena Falcão/Pedro Saavedra 50,76%
  9º - Luís Reis da Costa/Ricardo Teixeira 50,36%
10º - Adriano Gonçalves Filho/Fernando Gomes 50,10%
11º - Raul Corte-Real/José Carlos Santos 48,82%
12º - Leonor Cício/Joana Fernandes 48,77%
13º - Fábio Fernandes/Nuno Davide Martins 48,53%
14º - Francisco Gil da Silva/Jean-Claude Oriel 48,47%
15º - Belkiss Ribeiro/Armando Barbosa 48,44%
16º - Agostinho Teixeira/José Branco 48,08%
17º - Laximidas Gocaldas/Irene Pereira de Sousa 47,72%
18º - João Sousa/Ricardo Alves e Sousa 46,88%
19º - Fátima Alegre/Cipriano Alegre 45,05%
20º - Miguel Álvares Ribeiro/Francisco Leite Castro 42,81%
21º - José Manuel Vasquez/Margarida Archer 42,95%
22º - Elisabete Peeters/Graça Falley 37,62%